Epic 1200 Commercial Pro Elliptical Parts - EPEL79060Epic 1200 Commercial Pro Elliptical Parts - EPEL79060

# 002 Front Stabilizer

Diagram Part # 2

# 003 Rear Stabilizer

Diagram Part # 3

# 004 Ramp Frame

Diagram Part # 4

# 005 Ramp

Diagram Part # 5

# 007 Handlebar

Diagram Part # 7

# 009 Right Pedal Arm

Diagram Part # 9

# 010 Left Link Arm

Diagram Part # 10

# 011 Right Link Arm

Diagram Part # 11

# 012 Left Upper Body Arm

Diagram Part # 12

# 013 Right Upper Body Arm

Diagram Part # 13

# 015A Crank Hub

Diagram Part # 15A

# 016A Hub Spacer

Diagram Part # 16A

# 017A Large Pulley

Diagram Part # 17A

# 018A Rt Bearing Housing Assy

# 018A Rt Bearing Housing Assy

Diagram Part # 18A

# 018B Lt Bearing Housing Assy

# 018B Lt Bearing Housing Assy

Diagram Part # 18B

# 019A Crank Spacer

Diagram Part # 19A

# 020A Crank

Diagram Part # 20A

# 021 Eddy Mechanism

Diagram Part # 21

# 022 Lift Arm

Diagram Part # 22

# 024 Lift Axle

Diagram Part # 24

# 025 Lift Pin

Diagram Part # 25

# 026 Transformer

Diagram Part # 26

# 027 Control Board

Diagram Part # 27

# 028 Control Box

Diagram Part # 28

# 029 Control Box Cover

Diagram Part # 29

# 030 Control Box Bracket

Diagram Part # 30

# 031 Lift Wheel Axle

Diagram Part # 31

# 032 Ramp Wheel

Diagram Part # 32

# 033 Lift Wheel Spacer

Diagram Part # 33

# 034 Ramp Axle

Diagram Part # 34

# 035B All Other Locations

Diagram Part # 35B

# 036 Lift Axle Bushing

# 036 Lift Axle Bushing

Diagram Part # 36

# 037 Power Inlet

# 037 Power Inlet

Diagram Part # 37

# 038 Left Side Shield

Diagram Part # 38

# 039 Right Side Shield

Diagram Part # 39

# 040 Pedal Disc

Diagram Part # 40

# 041 Disc Cover

Diagram Part # 41

# 042 Left Ramp Axle Cover

Diagram Part # 42

# 043 Right Ramp Axle Cover

Diagram Part # 43

# 044 Front Ramp Cover

Diagram Part # 44

# 045 Rear Ramp Cover

Diagram Part # 45

# 046 Front Lift Cover

Diagram Part # 46

# 048 Stabilizer Endcap

Diagram Part # 48

# 049 Leveling Foot

Diagram Part # 49

# 050 Foot

Diagram Part # 50

# 051 Wheel

Diagram Part # 51

# 052 Right Body Arm Cvr Note:

Diagram Part # 52

# 054 Lower Wire Harness

Diagram Part # 54

# 055 Power Cord

# 055 Power Cord

Diagram Part # 55

# 056 Pivot Cover

Diagram Part # 56

# 057 Belt

# 057 Belt

Diagram Part # 57

# 058 Front Upright Cover

Diagram Part # 58

# 059 Rear Upright Cover

Diagram Part # 59

# 060 Console

Diagram Part # 60

# 061 Bottle Holder

Diagram Part # 61

# 062 Left Pedal

Diagram Part # 62

# 063 Right Pedal

Diagram Part # 63

# 064 Pivot Cap

Diagram Part # 64

# 065 Pulse Grip/Wire

Diagram Part # 65

# 066 Pedal Arm Endcap

Diagram Part # 66

# 067 Small Axle Cover

Diagram Part # 67

# 068 Large Axle Cover

Diagram Part # 68

# 069 Lift Motor Stop

Diagram Part # 69

# 070 Bearing

# 070 Bearing

Diagram Part # 70

# 071 Pivot Spacer

Diagram Part # 71

# 072 Foam Grip

Diagram Part # 72

# 073 Upper Body Endcap

Diagram Part # 73

# 074 Screw, Note:

Diagram Part # 74

# 075 5/16" Hairpin

Diagram Part # 75

# 077 M6 Nylon Locknut

Diagram Part # 77

# 078 #8 X 3/4" Screw

# 078 #8 X 3/4" Screw

Diagram Part # 78

# 079 #10 X 1/2" Screw

Diagram Part # 79

# 080 #10 Fender Washer

Diagram Part # 80

# 081 3/8" X 1" Patch Screw

Diagram Part # 81

# 082 3/8" X 1/2" Flange Screw

Diagram Part # 82

# 083 M8 X 20Mm Button Screw

Diagram Part # 83

# 084 3/8" Washer

Diagram Part # 84

# 085 5/16" Nylon Locknut

# 085 5/16" Nylon Locknut

Diagram Part # 85

# 086 3/8" X 1-1/2" Pin

Diagram Part # 86

# 090 3/8"X2-1/2" Button Bolt

Diagram Part # 90

# 091 #8 X 1/2" Screw

Diagram Part # 91

# 092 5/16" Washer

Diagram Part # 92

# 095 Wave Washer

# 095 Wave Washer

Diagram Part # 95

# 096 3/8" Hairpin

Diagram Part # 96

# 098 M8 X 35Mm Button Screw

Diagram Part # 98

# 099 M8 Nylon Locknut

# 099 M8 Nylon Locknut

Diagram Part # 99

# 100 5/16"X 2" Btn Scrw, Note:

Diagram Part # 100

# 101 M8 X 18Mm Button Screw

Diagram Part # 101

# 102 Upper Wire Harness

Diagram Part # 102

# 103 Rubber Stop

Diagram Part # 103

# 104A 3/8" X 3/4" Patch Screw

Diagram Part # 104A

# 104B 3/8" X 3/4" Screw

Diagram Part # 104B

1/4" Flat Washer

1/4" Flat Washer

Diagram Part # #

8-32X.500" Screw

Diagram Part # #

Black Jumper Wire 14"

Diagram Part # #

Black Jumper Wire 20"

Diagram Part # #

Cable Clamp

Cable Clamp

Diagram Part # #

Cable Tie 15"

Diagram Part # #

Cable Tie 8"

Diagram Part # #

Cable Wire Tie

Diagram Part # #

Eddy Axle W/Small Pulley

Diagram Part # #

Eddy Link Arm

Diagram Part # #

Eddy Tension Motor

Eddy Tension Motor

Diagram Part # #

Grease Pack

Diagram Part # #

Green Jumper Wire 10"

Diagram Part # #

Hex Hey

Diagram Part # #

Idler

Diagram Part # #

Idler Pulley

Diagram Part # #

Idler Snap Ring

Diagram Part # #

Idler Washer

Diagram Part # #

M6 X 18Mm Idler Screw

Diagram Part # #

Pillow Block

Diagram Part # #

Red Jumper Wire 20"

Diagram Part # #

Reed Switch/Wire

Diagram Part # #

Sensor Magnet

Sensor Magnet

Diagram Part # #

Snap Ring

Diagram Part # #

Snap Ring

Diagram Part # #

Tension Motor Disk

Diagram Part # #

U-Nut Spring Clip

Diagram Part # #

White Jumper Wire 14"

Diagram Part # #

White Jumper Wire 16"

Diagram Part # #

Wire Harness 20"

Diagram Part # #

Epic 1200 Commercial Pro Elliptical Parts - EPEL79060